MSC ROGNER BAD BLUMAU BESTENLSITE |
|
|
BESTENLISTE MARATHON UND HALBMARATHON, |
TRIPLE-IRONMAN, DOUBLE-IRONMAN, IRONMAN, HALBIRONMAN,
6 Stundenlauf, 12 Stundenlauf, 24 Stundenlauf, 48 Stundenlauf,
50km, 100km; |
STAND 15.12.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARATHON DAMEN: |
|
|
|
NAME: |
JG. |
MARATHON |
1 |
Augustin Karin |
1977 |
3:04:53 Wien
14 |
2 |
Greipel Sabine |
1964 |
3:25:00 Graz
01 |
3 |
Schieder Magarethe |
1965 |
3:27:19 Wien
03 |
4 |
Fiedler Tatjana |
1984 |
3:28:19 LCC
Wien 12 |
5 |
Neuhauser Gerlinde |
1956 |
3:37:20 Linz
10 |
6 |
Wilfling Christa |
1960 |
3:43:39 Graz
97 |
7 |
Lederer Theres |
1964 |
3:53:40 Venedig 00 |
8 |
Draxler Sonja |
1968 |
3:49:53 LCC
Wien 15 |
9 |
Erkinger Ingrid |
1972 |
3:56:18
Rauchwart 14 |
10 |
Leitgeb Sabine |
1969 |
4:01:03
Rotterdam 08 |
11 |
Weinzettl Maria |
1964 |
4:02:37 Wien
09 |
12 |
Peischl Sigrid |
1961 |
4:22:07
Ferrara 04 |
13 |
Lorenz Erika |
1964 |
4:26:44 Wien
06 |
14 |
Wechselberger-Mayer
Bettina |
1979 |
4:33:25
Rauchwart 14 |
15 |
Gutmann Elisabeth |
1964 |
4:38:33 Wien
02 |
16 |
Weber Monika |
1962 |
4:55:34
Venedig 14 |
|
|
|
|
MARATHON HERREN: |
|
|
|
NAME: |
JG. |
MARATHON |
1 |
Friedl Gerald |
1967 |
2:37:54 Wien
90 |
2 |
Kranixfeld Hannes |
1973 |
2:38:58
Pitztal 10 |
3 |
Kampl Wolfgang |
1972 |
2:39:58 Graz
10 |
4 |
Kickmaier Günter |
1975 |
2:41:00 Wien
15 |
5 |
Pingitzer Robert |
1980 |
2:41:57 Graz
13 |
6 |
Strobl Daniel |
1989 |
2:42:31 Graz
15 |
6 |
Peindl Hermann |
1980 |
2:42:31 Zürich
06 |
8 |
Schieder Sigi |
1968 |
2:45:44 Wien
05 |
9 |
Wagner Michael |
1982 |
2:46:21
Güssing 08 |
10 |
Peindl Klaus |
1975 |
2:47:04 Berlin
14 |
11 |
Luef Manuel |
1981 |
2:48:11
Frankfurt 10 |
12 |
Peischl Otto |
1964 |
2:52:29 Wien
09 |
13 |
Krenn Günther |
1967 |
2:58:44 Berlin
08 |
14 |
Fritz David |
1997 |
2:58:16 Graz
15 |
15 |
Mild Gottfried |
1973 |
2:58:54 LCC
Wien 11 |
16 |
Stallinger Franz |
1952 |
2:59:09
Treviso 05 |
17 |
Scheiber Dr. Wolfgang |
1956 |
2:59:29
Ferrara 03 |
18 |
Tauschmann Franz |
1961 |
2:59:31 Graz
95 |
19 |
Trummer Alois |
1967 |
2:59:47 Wien
00 |
20 |
Almer Andreas |
1989 |
3:01:56 Graz
15 |
21 |
Gotthardt Ewald |
1966 |
3:02:21 LCC
Wien 11 |
22 |
Stessl Roland |
1970 |
3:04:16 Graz
15 |
23 |
Zettl Gerald |
1972 |
3:04:17 Wien
05 |
24 |
König Fritz |
1969 |
3:06:15 Linz
11 |
25 |
Loidl Alfred |
1972 |
3:06:49 Graz
98 |
26 |
Brottrager Johann |
1963 |
3:07:18 Graz
09 |
27 |
Leitinger Markus |
1975 |
3:08:02 Graz
13 |
28 |
Mandat Bernhard |
1978 |
3:08:37 Linz
11 |
29 |
Hofer Martin |
1971 |
3:08:38 Wien
09 |
30 |
Felgitsch Walter |
1961 |
3:09:11 Graz
02 |
31 |
Brugner Werner |
1959 |
3:09:50 Wien
08 |
32 |
Ziegler Josef |
1966 |
3:12:55 LCC
Wien 07 |
33 |
Hübel Manfred |
1967 |
3:14:56 Graz
00 |
34 |
Pichler Horst |
1963 |
3:16:19 Linz
02 |
35 |
Schmaldienst Thomas |
1972 |
3:16:35 Graz
05 |
36 |
Dampfhofer Hermann |
1964 |
3:22:46 Graz
05 |
37 |
Kurz Claus Dieter |
1967 |
3:23:55 Wien
07 |
39 |
Lang Franz |
1967 |
3:26:48 Linz
08 |
40 |
Taucher Hans |
1964 |
3:27:39
Winterthur 06 |
41 |
Zechner Peter |
1960 |
3:27:59 Wien
00 |
42 |
Sommer Rudolf |
1956 |
3:28:30
Florenz 03 |
43 |
Erkinger Hubert |
1965 |
3:29:16 Linz
11 |
44 |
Leitinger Werner |
1968 |
3:29:40 Linz
03 |
45 |
Gauster Hans-Peter |
1980 |
3:29:54 Graz
05 |
46 |
Thonhofer Michael |
1964 |
3:39:00 Verona
13 |
47 |
Dornhofer DI Michael |
1959 |
3:40:41 Wien
01 |
48 |
Harmtodt Markus |
1975 |
3:41:02 Wachau
13 |
49 |
Oswald Egon |
1954 |
3:41:08 Wien
96 |
50 |
Fuchs Peter |
1968 |
3:42:35
Antalya 10 |
51 |
Jany Karl |
1956 |
3:43:12 Berlin
03 |
52 |
Riedenbauer Richard |
1965 |
3:44:44 Graz
04 |
53 |
Stampfl Franz |
1946 |
3:47:15 Wien
01 |
54 |
Kiss Ronald |
1966 |
3:51:10 Wien
08 |
55 |
Hiermann Klaus |
1968 |
3:59:50
Güssing 03 |
56 |
Hofmann Klaus |
1968 |
4:02:10
Hamburg 05 |
57 |
Maier Adi |
1966 |
4:20:31 Wien
10 |
58 |
Benkö Alfred |
1957 |
4:30:50
Fürstenfeld 14 |
59 |
Klaus Egger |
1978 |
4:35:40 Wien
06 |
60 |
Rauer Hans |
1959 |
5:02:25
Florenz 12 |
61 |
Rauer Wolfgang |
1991 |
5:09:39 Athen
11 |
62 |
Kaufmann Heinrich |
1964 |
? |
|
|
|
|
HALBMARATHON DAMEN: |
|
|
|
NAME: |
JG. |
HALBMARATHON |
1 |
Augustin Karin |
1977 |
1:26:13 Bad
Blumau 14 |
2 |
Panovsky Sigrid |
1970 |
1:28:17 Blumau
03 |
3 |
Schieder Margarethe |
1965 |
1:28:35 Bad
Radkersburg 04 |
4 |
Wilfling Christa |
1960 |
1:37:45
Gleisdorf 97 |
5 |
Walitsch Michaela |
1976 |
1:38:58
Loipersdf. 02 |
6 |
Erkinger Ingrid |
1972 |
1:43:45 Bad
Blumau 08 |
7 |
Neuhauser Gerlinde |
1956 |
1:43:54
Stinatz 03 |
8 |
Lederer Theres |
1964 |
1:45:10
Gleisdorf 98 |
9 |
Gritz Elisabeth |
1967 |
1:46:32
Güssing 04 |
10 |
Weinzettl Maria |
1964 |
1:46:51 Wien
09 |
11 |
Schieder Claudia |
1971 |
1:49:21 Bad
Radkersburg 08 |
12 |
Peischl Sigrid |
1961 |
1:50:40
Stinatz 03 |
13 |
Handler Josefine |
1961 |
1:51:00 Graz
15 |
14 |
Gutmann Elisabeth |
1964 |
1:55:14
Radker. 04 |
15 |
Stessl Alexandra |
1970 |
1:57:56 Wien
14 |
15 |
Lorenz Erika |
1964 |
1:58:01
Amsterdam 05 |
16 |
Knaus Maria |
1968 |
1:58:30 Blumau
04 |
17 |
Waldhaus Sandra |
1972 |
1:58:32 Blumau
10 |
18 |
Zettl Maria |
1949 |
2:06:17 Blumau
01 |
19 |
Wallner McBee Sabine |
1973 |
2:08:51 Graz
10 |
20 |
Wechselberger-Mayer
Bettina |
1980 |
2:13:31 Blumau
10 |
21 |
Leitgeb Sabine |
1969 |
? |
22 |
Fiedler Tatjana |
1984 |
? |
|
|
|
|
HALBMARATHON HERREN: |
|
|
|
NAME: |
JG. |
HALBMARATHON |
1 |
Peindl Hermann |
1980 |
1:12:06
Knittelfeld 07 |
2 |
Kickmaier Günter |
1975 |
1:12:43
Radkersburg 06x |
3 |
Pingitzer Robert |
1980 |
1:12:50 Blumau
06 |
4 |
Friedl Gerald |
1967 |
1:13:10 ? |
5 |
Kranixfeld Hannes |
1973 |
1:13:37
Lafnitztal 07 |
6 |
Schieder Sigi |
1968 |
1:16:13
Lafnitztal 03 |
7 |
Kampl Wolfgang |
1972 |
1:16:43 Bad
Blumau 09 |
8 |
Luef Manuel |
1981 |
1:16:48
Lafnitztal 08 |
9 |
Leitinger Markus |
1975 |
1:17:50 Bad
Blumau 13 |
10 |
Hofer Stefan |
1987 |
1:18:52 Blumau
06 |
11 |
Fritz David |
1997 |
1:18:38
Loipersdorf 15 |
12 |
Peindl Klaus |
1975 |
1:19:25 LCC
Wien 13 |
13 |
Loidl Alfred |
1972 |
1:19:28
Gleisdorf 02 |
14 |
Strobl Daniel |
1989 |
1:19:32
Fürstenfeld 14 |
15 |
Stallinger Franz |
1952 |
1:19:56
Radkers. 04 |
16 |
Tauschmann Franz |
1961 |
1:20:16 Blumau
03 |
17 |
Felgitsch Walter |
1961 |
1:21:00
Gleisd. 02 |
18 |
Scheiber Dr. Wolfgang |
1956 |
1:21:01
Gleisd. 02 |
19 |
Krenn Günther |
1967 |
1:21:09
Radkersburg 06x |
20 |
Trummer Alois |
1967 |
1:21:50
Kärnten 02 |
21 |
Pichler Horst |
1963 |
1:21:57
Donauin. 01 |
22 |
Mild Gottfried |
1973 |
1:23:51 Bad
Blumau 10 |
23 |
Ziegler Josef |
1966 |
1:23:57 Blumau
07 |
24 |
Zettl Gerald |
1972 |
1:24:16
Kirchschlag 06 |
25 |
Brottrager Johann |
1963 |
1:24:19
Lafnitztal 08 |
26 |
Wagner Michael |
1982 |
1:24:32
Stinatz 06 |
27 |
Peischl Otto |
1964 |
1:24:59
Stinatz 98 |
28 |
Brugner Werner |
1959 |
1:25:04
Güssing 05 |
29 |
Almer Andreas |
1989 |
1:25:26 Bad
Blumau 15 |
30 |
Stessl Roland |
1970 |
1:26:06 Graz
15 |
31 |
Hübel Manfred |
1967 |
1:26:10 Blumau
01 |
32 |
König Fritz |
1967 |
1:26:40 Eisbär
3 07 |
33 |
Leitinger Werner |
1968 |
1:27:30
Gleisd. 02 |
34 |
Schiefer Jürgen |
1976 |
1:27:56 Bad
Blumau 03 |
35 |
Glatz Bernd |
1991 |
1:27:59 Bad
Blumau 15 |
36 |
Hofer Martin |
1971 |
1:28:04
Lafnitztal 07 |
37 |
Mandat Bernhard |
1978 |
1:28:12 VCM 11 |
38 |
Handler Oliver |
1986 |
1:28:16
Fürstenfeld 14 |
39 |
Gauster Hans-Peter |
1980 |
1:28:38 Blumau
07 |
40 |
Kurz Claus Dieter |
1967 |
1:28:38 Wien
Energie 08 |
41 |
Gotthard Ewald |
1966 |
1:29:21
Radkersburg 06x |
41 |
Weber Manfred |
1970 |
1:29:33
Leobdf. 02 |
43 |
Dampfhofer Hermann |
1964 |
1:29:42
Güssing 05 |
44 |
Lang Franz |
1967 |
1:29:42
Radkersburg 06x |
45 |
Schmaldienst Thomas |
1972 |
1:29:48
Güssing 05 |
46 |
Zechner Peter |
1960 |
1:31:59 Triest
99 |
47 |
Kaufmann Heinrich |
1964 |
1:32:24
Loipersdorf 05 |
48 |
Sommer Rudolf |
1956 |
1:33:29
Knittelf. 03 |
49 |
Posch Erich |
1963 |
1:33:36
Radkersburg 06x |
50 |
Taucher Hans |
1964 |
1:34:16
Radkersburg 06x |
51 |
Stampfl Franz |
1946 |
1:35:31
Stinatz 01 |
52 |
Erkinger Hubert |
1965 |
1:36:46 Wachau
08 |
53 |
Lechner Michael |
1988 |
1:37:10 Bad
Blumau 11 |
54 |
Fuchs Peter |
1968 |
1:38:04 Wien
08 |
55 |
Harmtodt Max |
1975 |
1:38:37 Bad
Blumau 13 |
56 |
Oswald Egon |
1954 |
1:39:35
Stinatz 02 |
57 |
Dornhofer DI Michael |
1959 |
1:40:41
Gleisdorf 00 |
58 |
Pawlik David |
1987 |
1:40:55 Wien
08 |
59 |
Plür Florian |
1974 |
1:41:11 Blumau
04 |
60 |
Thonhofer Wilfried Michael |
1964 |
1:41:42
Stinatz 13 |
61 |
Jany Karl |
1956 |
1:42:18 Graz
03 |
62 |
Riedenbauer Richard |
1965 |
1:42:47
Kärnten 04 |
63 |
Hofmann Klaus |
1968 |
1:43:19
Piestingtal 05 |
64 |
Brandl Erich |
1958 |
1:44:35 Graz
04 |
65 |
Mayer Philipp |
1972 |
1:44:49
Mariazell 00 |
66 |
Schrei Josef |
1952 |
1:45:30 Blumau
07 |
67 |
Prinner Günter |
1961 |
1:52:01
Güssing 04 |
68 |
Benkö Alfred |
1957 |
1:52:27 Graz
09 |
69 |
Maier Adi |
1966 |
1:52:53 Graz
11 |
70 |
Rauer Hans |
1959 |
1:54:29 Blumau
07 |
71 |
Moretti Klaus |
1958 |
1:55:27 Blumau
02 |
72 |
Franz Handler |
1955 |
1:59:05 Graz
15 |
73 |
Buzzi Jürgen |
1974 |
2:08:21
Ossiacher See 10 |
74 |
Wechselberger Manfred |
1953 |
2:11:41 Bad
Blumau 12 |
75 |
Deutsch Mag. Gernot |
1968 |
2:14:27
Mallorca 03 |
76 |
Titz Josef |
1953 |
2:27:43 Blumau
05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Double Ironman |
|
|
1 |
Mayer Philipp |
1972 |
33:39:46
Murska (SLO) - WM 14 |
|
|
|
|
Triple
Ironman |
|
|
|
1 |
Mayer Philipp |
1972 |
60:43:10
Lehnsan 15 |
|
|
|
|
Ironman: |
1 |
Pingitzer Robert |
1980 |
8:55:00 Podersdorf 12 |
2 |
Schieder Sigi |
1968 |
9:34:37
Podersdorf 06 |
3 |
Mild Gottfried |
1973 |
9:57:03
Podersdorf 15 |
4 |
Greipel Sabine |
1964 |
10:12:00
Kärnten 04 |
5 |
Peindl Hermann |
1980 |
10:27:23
Kärnten 03 |
6 |
Zettl Gerald |
1972 |
10:41:04
Kärnten 07 |
7 |
Ziegler Sepp |
1966 |
11:20:05
Podersdorf 08 |
8 |
Peischl Otto |
1964 |
11:43:00
Podersdorf 95 |
9 |
Mayer Philipp |
1972 |
13:30:00
Königsdorf 11 |
|
|
|
|
Halbironman: |
1 |
Pingitzer Robert |
1980 |
3:56:00 Wien
13 |
2 |
Schieder Sigi |
1968 |
4:30:34
Podersdorf 14 |
3 |
Greipel Sabine |
1964 |
4:36:00
Clearwater, Florida 08 |
4 |
Gauster HP |
1980 |
5:12:23 St.
Pölten 07 |
5 |
Lang Franz |
1967 |
5:34:54
Königsdorf 12 |
6 |
Schieder Grete |
1965 |
5:38:15
Zell/See 12 |
7 |
Wechselberger-Mayer
Bettina |
1980 |
5:47:19
Köngisdorf 12 |
8 |
Mayer Philipp |
1972 |
5:47:37
Königsdorf 10 |
9 |
Zettl Gerald |
1972 |
6:03:08 Monaco
05 |
10 |
Egger Klaus |
1978 |
6:24:36 St.
Pölten 07 |
|
|
|
|
6 Stunden Lauf: |
1 |
Strobl Daniel |
1989 |
77,3kM Vogau
14 |
2 |
Schieder Sigi |
1965 |
76,9kM Vogau
10 |
3 |
Peischl Otto |
1964 |
75,1kM Wals 09 |
4 |
Augustin Karin |
1977 |
73,4kM Gols 13 |
5 |
Stessl Roland |
1970 |
70,74km Vogau 14 |
6 |
Mild Gottfried |
1972 |
70,3kM
Schwechat 09 |
|
|
|
|
12 Stunden Lauf: |
|
|
1 |
Gotthardt Ewald |
1966 |
115,3kM Vogau
14 |
2 |
Strobl Daniel |
1989 |
109,8kM Vogau
10 |
3 |
Lang Franz |
1967 |
105,6km Vogau
12 |
4 |
Peischl Otto |
1964 |
100,6kM Vogau
10 |
|
|
|
|
24 Stunden Lauf: |
|
|
1 |
Peischl Otto |
1964 |
213,9kM
Wörschach 02 |
2 |
Neuhauser Gerlinde |
1956 |
182,7kM
Wörschach 05 |
3 |
Strobl Daniel |
1989 |
177,3kM
Irdning 10 |
4 |
Lang Franz |
1967 |
171,4kM
Scharnebeck 07 |
5 |
Posch Erich |
1963 |
146,4kM
Wörschach 05 |
6 |
Scheiber Wolfgang |
1956 |
145,6kM
Wörschach 03 |
|
|
|
|
48 Stunden Lauf: |
|
|
1 |
Peischl Otto |
1964 |
312,3kM Gols
09 |
2 |
Strobl Daniel |
1989 |
134,3kM Gols
09 |
|
|
|
|
50 km-Lauf |
|
|
|
1 |
Kranixfeld Hannes |
1972 |
3:21:50 Steyr
10 |
2 |
Augustin Karin |
1977 |
4:09:55 Mnisek
12 |
3 |
Lang Franz |
1967 |
4:54:17 Mnisek
12 |
|
|
|
|
100 km-Lauf |
|
|
|
1 |
Augustin Karin |
1977 |
08:36:11 Wien
13 |